DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Ml. Boleslav
1
1
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Ordabasy
1
1
FK Ordabasy
Ml. Boleslav:
45'
Komlichenko
FK Ordabasy:
21'
Mehanovič
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:1)
88'
20:43
Gelbe Karte S. Maliy (FK Ordabasy)
87'
20:42
Einwechslung S. Shamshi (FK Ordabasy)
87'
20:42
Auswechslung Z. Badibanga (FK Ordabasy)
75'
20:30
Einwechslung P. Bucha (Ml. Boleslav)
75'
20:30
Auswechslung J. Fulnek (Ml. Boleslav)
72'
20:27
Einwechslung K. Kovalchuk (FK Ordabasy)
72'
20:27
Auswechslung M. Mehanovič (FK Ordabasy)
66'
20:21
Gelbe Karte D. Nepogodov (FK Ordabasy)
63'
20:18
Gelbe Karte A. Shchetkin (FK Ordabasy)
62'
20:17
Auswechslung A. Křapka (Ml. Boleslav)
62'
20:17
Einwechslung L. Budínský (Ml. Boleslav)
62'
20:17
Auswechslung M. Mešanović (Ml. Boleslav)
62'
20:17
Einwechslung T. Wágner (Ml. Boleslav)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung A. Shchetkin (FK Ordabasy)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung João Paulo (FK Ordabasy)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Gelbe Karte M. Mehanovič (FK Ordabasy)
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
45'
19:45
Tor, 1:1 durch N. Komlichenko (Ml. Boleslav)
21'
19:21
Tor, 0:1 durch M. Mehanovič (FK Ordabasy)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr