DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
BK Häcken
0
0
BK Häcken

Aufstellung

AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

1
Marco Bizot
2
Jonas Svensson
4
Ron Vlaar
15
Owen Wijndal
18'
30
Stijn Wuytens
59'
6
Fredrik Midtsjø
77'
8
Teun Koopmeiners
10
Guus Til
7
Calvin Stengs
9
Myron Boadu
28
Albert Guðmundsson
58'

BK Häcken
BK Häcken

26
Peter Abrahamsson
12
Godswill Ekpolo
43'
87'
14
Óskar Sverrisson
21
Rasmus Lindgren
22
Joona Toivio
8
Erik Friberg
17
Gustav Berggren
19
Daleho Irandust
71'
99
Ahmed Yasin
60'
10
Paulinho
77'
23
Viktor Lundberg

Reservespieler

11
Oussama Idrissi
58'
26
Yukinari Sugawara
59'
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
77'
22
Rody de Boer
5
Thomas Ouwejan
14
Ferdy Druijf
19
Bjørn Johnsen

Reservespieler

4
Juhani Ojala
71'
6
Alexander Faltsetas
77'
28
Adam Andersson
87'
1
Christoffer Källqvist
3
Johan Hammar
20
Ali Youssef
16
Kwame Kizito

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr