DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
BK Häcken
0
0
BK Häcken
90'
22:15
Spielende (0:0)
87'
22:12
Auswechslung G. Ekpolo (BK Häcken)
87'
22:12
Einwechslung A. Andersson (BK Häcken)
77'
22:02
Auswechslung Paulinho (BK Häcken)
77'
22:02
Einwechslung A. Faltsetas (BK Häcken)
77'
22:02
Auswechslung F. Midtsjø (AZ Alkmaar)
77'
22:02
Einwechslung P. Hatzidiakos (AZ Alkmaar)
71'
21:56
Einwechslung J. Ojala (BK Häcken)
71'
21:56
Auswechslung D. Irandust (BK Häcken)
60'
21:45
Gelbe Karte A. Yasin (BK Häcken)
59'
21:44
Auswechslung S. Wuytens (AZ Alkmaar)
59'
21:44
Einwechslung Y. Sugawara (AZ Alkmaar)
58'
21:43
Einwechslung O. Idrissi (AZ Alkmaar)
58'
21:43
Auswechslung A. Guðmundsson (AZ Alkmaar)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
43'
21:13
Gelbe Karte G. Ekpolo (BK Häcken)
18'
20:48
Gelbe Karte O. Wijndal (AZ Alkmaar)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr