DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
FCSB
3
0
FCSB
Alashkert:
FCSB:
60'
Tănase
68'
Cristea
82'
Coman

Aufstellung

FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert

55
Ognjen Čančarević
3
Taron Voskanyan
88'
6
Hayk Ishkhanyan
8
Gagik Dagbashyan
18
Tiago Cametá
22
Hrayr Mkoyan
11
Vahagn Hayrapetyan
17
Danilo Sekulić
65'
21
Artak Grigoryan
76'
15
Uroš Nenadović
72'
19
Nikita Tankov
55'

FCSB
FCSB

99
Andrei Vlad
16
Bogdan Planić
17
Iulian Cristea
68'
16'
23
Ovidiu Popescu
8
Lucian Filip
10
Florin Tănase
60'
16
Dragoș Nedelcu
20
Ionuț Vînă
7
Florinel Coman
82'
90'
21
Ioan Hora
46'
98
Dennis Man
77'

Reservespieler

77
Gegam Kadimyan
55'
10
Gustavo Marmentini
65'
20
Vardan Pogosyan
72'
1
Henri Avagyan
5
Danijel Stojković
9
Tiago Galvão
14
Sargis Shahinyan

Reservespieler

26
Răzvan Oaidă
46'
24
Diogo Salomão
77'
25
Ovidiu Perianu
90'
34
Cristian Bălgrădean
70
Claudiu Belu-Iordache
14
Moutinho
30
Laurenţiu Ardelean

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr