DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Spartak Trnava
3
1
Spartak Trnava
Lok Plovdiv
1
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Spartak Trnava:
16'
Dangubić
53'
Mitrea
71'
Rafael Tavares
Lok Plovdiv:
74'
Ožbolt
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte G. Iliev (Lok Plovdiv)
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte Wiris (Lok Plovdiv)
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte J. Tomašević (Lok Plovdiv)
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte B. Mitrea (Spartak Trnava)
90'
22:30
Spielende (3:1)
89'
22:29
Einwechslung Wiris (Lok Plovdiv)
89'
22:29
Auswechslung A. Ožbolt (Lok Plovdiv)
82'
22:22
Einwechslung M. Kelemen (Spartak Trnava)
82'
22:22
Einwechslung M. Jakúbek (Spartak Trnava)
82'
22:22
Auswechslung E. Halilović (Spartak Trnava)
82'
22:22
Auswechslung F. Dangubić (Spartak Trnava)
74'
22:14
Tor, 3:1 durch A. Ožbolt (Lok Plovdiv)
73'
22:13
Einwechslung G. van Kessel (Spartak Trnava)
73'
22:13
Auswechslung A. Sobczyk (Spartak Trnava)
72'
22:12
Einwechslung G. Iliev (Lok Plovdiv)
72'
22:12
Auswechslung A. Aralica (Lok Plovdiv)
72'
22:12
Gelbe Karte Rafael Tavares (Spartak Trnava)
71'
22:11
Tor, 3:0 durch Rafael Tavares (Spartak Trnava)
61'
22:01
Gelbe Karte Lucas Lovat (Spartak Trnava)
57'
21:57
Auswechslung P. Vitanov (Lok Plovdiv)
57'
21:57
Einwechslung P. Umarbaev (Lok Plovdiv)
53'
21:53
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:0 durch B. Mitrea (Spartak Trnava)
51'
21:51
Gelbe Karte D. Malembana (Lok Plovdiv)
46'
21:46
Gelbe Karte S. Eze (Lok Plovdiv)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Gelbe Karte E. Halilović (Spartak Trnava)
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
35'
21:20
Rote Karte T. Zahumenský (Spartak Trnava)
16'
21:01
Tor, 1:0 durch F. Dangubić (Spartak Trnava)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr