Europa League Qual.

Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Connah's Quay:
Partizan:
62'
Šćekić

Aufstellung

Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads

1
Lewis Brass
2
John Disney
3
Callum Roberts
5
George Horan
45'
15
Danny Holmes
8
Callum Morris
11
Nathan Woolfe
13'
58'
12
Declan Poole
16
Jay Owen
9
Michael Wilde
10
Jamie Insall
45'
73'

Partizan
Partizan

88
Vladimir Stojković
45'
3
Strahinja Pavlović
23
Bojan Ostojić
72
Slobodan Urošević
73
Nemanja Miletić
16
Saša Zdjelar
19
Aleksandar Šćekić
62'
20
Seydouba Soumah
7
Zoran Tošić
45'
9
Umar Sadiq
46'
18
Đorđe Ivanović
73'

Reservespieler

7
Michael Bakare
58'
4
Pristley Farquharson
73'
23
Eric Green
6
Danny Harrison
14
Conor Harwood
21
Thomas Weir

Reservespieler

51
Ognjen Ožegović
46'
80
Filip Stevanović
73'
85
Nemanja Stevanović
5
Igor Vujačić
31
Rajko Brežančić
99
Milan Smiljanić
97
Aleksandar Lutovac

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr