DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Connah's Quay
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Connah's Quay:
Partizan:
62'
Šćekić
90'
21:15
Spielende (0:1)
73'
20:58
Einwechslung F. Stevanović (Partizan)
73'
20:58
Auswechslung Đ. Ivanović (Partizan)
73'
20:58
Auswechslung J. Insall (Connah's Quay)
73'
20:58
Einwechslung P. Farquharson (Connah's Quay)
62'
20:47
Tor, 0:1 durch A. Šćekić (Partizan)
58'
20:43
Auswechslung N. Woolfe (Connah's Quay)
58'
20:43
Einwechslung M. Bakare (Connah's Quay)
46'
20:31
Einwechslung O. Ožegović (Partizan)
46'
20:31
Auswechslung U. Sadiq (Partizan)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Gelbe Karte V. Stojković (Partizan)
45'
20:15
Gelbe Karte Z. Tošić (Partizan)
45'
20:15
Gelbe Karte J. Insall (Connah's Quay)
45'
20:15
Gelbe Karte G. Horan (Connah's Quay)
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
13'
19:43
Gelbe Karte N. Woolfe (Connah's Quay)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr