Europa League Qual.

Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Riga FC:
81'
Biliński
HJK:
7'
Väyrynen

Aufstellung

Riga FC
Riga FC

12
Roberts Ozols
15
Georgios Valerianos
31
Elvis Stuglis
39
Herdi Prenga
7
Felipe Brisola
9
Armands Pētersons
44'
20
Roger
45'
74'
25
Tomislav Šarić
76'
26
Stefan Panić
17
Vladislavs Fjodorovs
27
Roman Debelko
61'

HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki

88
Maksim Rudakov
5
Daniel O'Shaughnessy
8
Rafinha
58'
32
Faith Obilor
9
Riku Riski
54'
14
Sebastian Dahlström
15
William Parra
48'
22
Kaan Kairinen
17
Nikolai Alho
19
Tim Väyrynen
7'
88'
77
Evans Mensah
66'

Reservespieler

19
Kamil Biliński
81'
61'
10
Aleksejs Višņakovs
74'
11
Vyacheslav Sharpar
76'
1
Maksims Uvarenko
95
Joël Bopesu
34
Antonijs Černomordijs
8
Ritvars Rugins

Reservespieler

3
Henri Toivomäki
58'
21
Petteri Forsell
66'
80
Erfan Zeneli
88'
1
Markus Uusitalo
16
Victor Luiz
21
Santeri Väänänen
20
Ivan Tarasov

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr