Europa League Qual.

HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK:
5'
Forsell
69'
Väyrynen
Riga FC:
62'
Debelko
80'
Debelko

Aufstellung

HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki

88
Maksim Rudakov
5
Daniel O'Shaughnessy
8
Rafinha
81'
32
Faith Obilor
9
Riku Riski
15
William Parra
21
Petteri Forsell
5'
61'
22
Kaan Kairinen
71'
17
Nikolai Alho
77'
19
Tim Väyrynen
69'
77
Evans Mensah

Riga FC
Riga FC

12
Roberts Ozols
15
Georgios Valerianos
71'
34
Antonijs Černomordijs
39
Herdi Prenga
7
Felipe Brisola
9
Armands Pētersons
20
Roger
90'
25
Tomislav Šarić
56'
26
Stefan Panić
17
Vladislavs Fjodorovs
60'
27
Roman Debelko
62'
80'
86'

Reservespieler

14
Sebastian Dahlström
71'
3
Henri Toivomäki
77'
20
Ivan Tarasov
81'
1
Markus Uusitalo
16
Victor Luiz
21
Santeri Väänänen
80
Erfan Zeneli

Reservespieler

5
Oļegs Laizāns
56'
92
Deniss Rakels
60'
8
Ritvars Rugins
90'
1
Maksims Uvarenko
31
Elvis Stuglis
10
Aleksejs Višņakovs
19
Kamil Biliński

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr