DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Ludogorets
5
3
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Ludogorets:
28'
Tchibota
43'
Lukoki
65'
Keșerü
76'
Moţi
The New Saints:
10'
Harrington

Aufstellung

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

23
Plamen Iliev
3
Anton Nedyalkov
22
Jordan Ikoko
30
Cosmin Moţi
76'
90
Rafael Forster
8
Dan Biton
77'
12
Anicet
61'
44
Jacek Góralski
13
Mavis Tchibota
28'
69'
28
Claudiu Keșerü
65'
92
Jody Lukoki
43'

The New Saints
The New Saints

1
Paul Harrison
2
Simon Spender
69'
3
Chris Marriott
4
Keston Davies
46'
24
Ryan Harrington
10'
6
Jon Routledge
35'
8
Ryan Brobbel
10
Daniel Redmond
14
Jamie Mullan
23
Aeron Edwards
17
Dean Ebbe
61'

Reservespieler

25
Stéphane Badji
61'
88
Wanderson
69'
10
Jakub Świerczok
77'
33
Renan
21
Dragoş Grigore
18
Svetoslav Dyakov
17
Jorghinho

Reservespieler

12
Blaine Hudson
46'
9
Greg Draper
61'
22
Kane Lewis
69'
25
Connor Roberts
20
Joash Nembhard
32
Billy Whitehouse
11
Adrian Cieślewicz

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr