DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Ludogorets
4
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
The New Saints:
Ludogorets:
36'
Świerczok
42'
Lukoki
77'
Świerczok
90'
Biton

Aufstellung

The New Saints
The New Saints

1
Paul Harrison
3
Chris Marriott
4
Keston Davies
22'
12
Blaine Hudson
22
Kane Lewis
24
Ryan Harrington
8
Ryan Brobbel
78'
10
Daniel Redmond
14
Jamie Mullan
74'
23
Aeron Edwards
17
Dean Ebbe
68'

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

33
Renan
4
Cicinho
11
Stanislav Manolev
21
Dragoş Grigore
64'
90
Rafael Forster
67'
18
Svetoslav Dyakov
25
Stéphane Badji
44
Jacek Góralski
69'
10
Jakub Świerczok
36'
77'
81'
88
Wanderson
92
Jody Lukoki
42'
75'

Reservespieler

21
Kurtis Byrne
68'
32
Billy Whitehouse
74'
11
Adrian Cieślewicz
78'
25
Connor Roberts
20
Joash Nembhard
2
Simon Spender
9
Greg Draper

Reservespieler

8
Dan Biton
90'
69'
13
Mavis Tchibota
75'
28
Claudiu Keșerü
81'
23
Plamen Iliev
30
Cosmin Moţi
5
Georgi Terziev
17
Jorghinho

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr