DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Sarajevo
1
0
FK Sarajevo
Borisov
2
1
BATE Borisov
FK Sarajevo:
79'
Handžić
Borisov:
19'
Baga
71'
Moukam

Aufstellung

FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo

13
Vladan Kovačević
6
Darko Lazić
70'
22
Bojan Letić
25
Besim Šerbečić
7
Anel Hebibović
42'
8
Nebojša Gavrić
87'
24
Andrej Đokanović
58'
11
Krste Velkoski
21
Slobodan Milanović
74'
28
Haris Handžić
79'
32
Benjamin Tatar

BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov

35
Anton Chichkan
4
Aleksander Filipović
23
Zakhar Volkov
5
Evgeniy Yablonskiy
8
Stanislav Dragun
17
Aleksey Rios
22
Ihar Stasevich
25
Dmitriy Baga
19'
88'
27
Slobodan Simović
15
Maksim Skavysh
90'
94
Hervaine Moukam
71'
73'

Reservespieler

23
Alen Mustafić
58'
17
Aladin Šišic
74'
26
Gedeon Guzina
87'
44
Matej Marković
27
Numan Kurdić
4
Halid Šabanović

Reservespieler

24
Jasse Tuominen
73'
7
Evgeniy Berezkin
88'
9
Bojan Dubajić
90'
16
Sergey Chernik
3
Emil Jonassen
14
Boris Kopitović
18
Willum Willumsson

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr