DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Sarajevo
1
0
FK Sarajevo
Borisov
2
1
BATE Borisov
FK Sarajevo:
79'
Handžić
Borisov:
19'
Baga
71'
Moukam
90'
21:30
Auswechslung M. Skavysh (Borisov)
90'
21:30
Einwechslung B. Dubajić (Borisov)
90'
21:30
Spielende (1:2)
88'
21:28
Einwechslung E. Berezkin (Borisov)
88'
21:28
Auswechslung D. Baga (Borisov)
87'
21:27
Einwechslung G. Guzina (FK Sarajevo)
87'
21:27
Auswechslung N. Gavrić (FK Sarajevo)
79'
21:19
Tor, 1:2 durch H. Handžić (FK Sarajevo)
74'
21:14
Einwechslung A. Šišic (FK Sarajevo)
74'
21:14
Auswechslung S. Milanović (FK Sarajevo)
73'
21:13
Einwechslung J. Tuominen (Borisov)
73'
21:13
Auswechslung H. Moukam (Borisov)
71'
21:11
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:2 durch H. Moukam (Borisov)
70'
21:10
Gelbe Karte D. Lazić (FK Sarajevo)
58'
20:58
Einwechslung A. Mustafić (FK Sarajevo)
58'
20:58
Auswechslung A. Đokanović (FK Sarajevo)
46'
20:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
42'
20:27
Gelbe Karte A. Hebibović (FK Sarajevo)
19'
20:04
Tor, 0:1 durch D. Baga (Borisov)
1'
19:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr