DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
FK Sarajevo
0
0
FK Sarajevo

Aufstellung

BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov

35
Anton Chichkan
4
Aleksander Filipović
23
Zakhar Volkov
5
Evgeniy Yablonskiy
8
Stanislav Dragun
81'
90'
17
Aleksey Rios
22
Ihar Stasevich
25
Dmitriy Baga
27
Slobodan Simović
15
Maksim Skavysh
79'
94
Hervaine Moukam
68'

FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo

13
Vladan Kovačević
6
Darko Lazić
22
Bojan Letić
25
Besim Šerbečić
7
Anel Hebibović
90'
8
Nebojša Gavrić
30'
73'
17
Aladin Šišic
78'
24
Andrej Đokanović
2'
33'
11
Krste Velkoski
90'
28
Haris Handžić
32
Benjamin Tatar
53'

Reservespieler

24
Jasse Tuominen
90'
68'
9
Bojan Dubajić
79'
7
Evgeniy Berezkin
90'
16
Sergey Chernik
14
Boris Kopitović
19
Dzmitryi Bessmertny
18
Willum Willumsson

Reservespieler

23
Alen Mustafić
33'
9
Mersudin Ahmetović
53'
21
Slobodan Milanović
73'
35
Belmin Dizdarević
27
Numan Kurdić
4
Halid Šabanović
26
Gedeon Guzina

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr