DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Astana
5
3
FK Astana
Valletta FC
1
0
Valletta FC
Astana:
8'
Sigurjónsson
15'
Logvinenko
35'
Tomasov
57'
Sigurjónsson
80'
Janga
Valletta FC:
67'
Fontanella

Aufstellung

FK Astana
FK Astana

1
Nenad Erić
2
Antonio Rukavina
44
Evgeni Postnikov
77
Dmitriy Shomko
10
Rúnar Sigurjónsson
8'
57'
18
Ivan Maevski
63'
24
Luka Šimunović
27
Yuriy Logvinenko
15'
82'
9
Dorin Rotariu
87'
14
Marin Tomasov
35'
19
Firmin Mubele
63'

Valletta FC
Valletta FC

1
Henry Bonello
5
Ryan Camilleri
16
Jean Borg
19
Joseph Zerafa
18
Enmy Peña
21
Douglas Packer
78'
24
Rowen Muscat
92
Kevin Tulimieri
61'
14
Kyrian Nwoko
61'
89
Mario Fontanella
67'
91
Yuri

Reservespieler

28
Yuri Pertsukh
63'
32
Rangelo Janga
80'
63'
45
Roman Murtazaev
87'
35
Aleksandr Mokin
15
Abzal Beysebekov
7
Serikzhan Muzhikov
91
Sergey Khizhnichenko

Reservespieler

22
Nicholas Pulis
61'
11
Shaun Dimech
61'
10
Matteo Piciollo
78'
41
Yenz Cini
17
Eslit Sala
6
Antonio Monticelli
31
Kenley Scerri

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr