DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Astana
5
3
FK Astana
Valletta FC
1
0
Valletta FC
Astana:
8'
Sigurjónsson
15'
Logvinenko
35'
Tomasov
57'
Sigurjónsson
80'
Janga
Valletta FC:
67'
Fontanella
90'
17:45
Spielende (5:1)
87'
17:42
Auswechslung D. Rotariu (Astana)
87'
17:42
Einwechslung R. Murtazaev (Astana)
82'
17:37
Gelbe Karte Y. Logvinenko (Astana)
80'
17:35
Tor, 5:1 durch R. Janga (Astana)
78'
17:33
Einwechslung M. Piciollo (Valletta FC)
78'
17:33
Auswechslung Douglas Packer (Valletta FC)
67'
17:22
Tor, 4:1 durch M. Fontanella (Valletta FC)
63'
17:18
Einwechslung Y. Pertsukh (Astana)
63'
17:18
Auswechslung F. Mubele (Astana)
63'
17:18
Auswechslung I. Maevski (Astana)
63'
17:18
Einwechslung R. Janga (Astana)
61'
17:16
Auswechslung K. Tulimieri (Valletta FC)
61'
17:16
Einwechslung N. Pulis (Valletta FC)
61'
17:16
Auswechslung K. Nwoko (Valletta FC)
61'
17:16
Einwechslung S. Dimech (Valletta FC)
57'
17:12
Tor, 4:0 durch R. Sigurjónsson (Astana)
46'
17:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
16:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (5:1)
35'
16:35
Tor, 3:0 durch M. Tomasov (Astana)
15'
16:15
Tor, 2:0 durch Y. Logvinenko (Astana)
8'
16:08
Tor, 1:0 durch R. Sigurjónsson (Astana)
1'
16:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr