DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sheriff
1
0
FC Sheriff
AIK Solna
2
2
AIK Solna
Sheriff:
12'
Lukić
56'
Kendysh
AIK Solna:
14'
Sigþórsson

Aufstellung

FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff

20
Zvonimir Mikulić
3
Mateo Mužek
15
Cristiano
44
Andrej Lukić
12'
84'
14
Wilfried Balima
76'
16
Ariel Borysiuk
18
Gheorghe Anton
46'
27
Liridon Latifi
87'
77
Yuriy Kendysh
56'
29
Robert Tambe
75'
76
Gabrijel Boban

AIK Solna
AIK Solna

34
Oscar Linnér
3
Per Karlsson
14
Karol Mets
15
Robert Lundström
90'
6
Panajotis Dimitriadis
55'
73'
7
Sebastian Larsson
8
Enoch Adu
16
Anton Salétros
20
Tarik Elyounoussi
57'
30
Kolbeinn Sigþórsson
14'
76'
36
Henok Goitom

Reservespieler

23
Artem Gordienko
46'
98
Maxim Cojocaru
76'
6
Jarosław Jach
87'
1
Dumitru Celeadnic
4
Matej Palčič
17
Alexandr Belousov
19
Antun Palić

Reservespieler

9
Rasmus Lindkvist
73'
11
Nabil Bahoui
76'
24
Heradi Rashidi
90'
23
Budimir Janošević
12
Felix Michel
18
Bilal Hussein
19
Saku Ylätupa

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr