DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sheriff
1
0
FC Sheriff
AIK Solna
2
2
AIK Solna
Sheriff:
12'
Lukić
56'
Kendysh
AIK Solna:
14'
Sigþórsson
90'
20:45
Einwechslung H. Rashidi (AIK Solna)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung R. Lundström (AIK Solna)
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:2)
87'
20:42
Auswechslung L. Latifi (Sheriff)
87'
20:42
Einwechslung J. Jach (Sheriff)
84'
20:39
Gelbe Karte A. Lukić (Sheriff)
76'
20:31
Auswechslung K. Sigþórsson (AIK Solna)
76'
20:31
Einwechslung N. Bahoui (AIK Solna)
76'
20:31
Einwechslung M. Cojocaru (Sheriff)
76'
20:31
Auswechslung W. Balima (Sheriff)
75'
20:30
Gelbe Karte R. Tambe (Sheriff)
73'
20:28
Einwechslung R. Lindkvist (AIK Solna)
73'
20:28
Auswechslung P. Dimitriadis (AIK Solna)
57'
20:12
Gelbe Karte T. Elyounoussi (AIK Solna)
56'
20:11
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:2 durch Y. Kendysh (Sheriff)
55'
20:10
Gelbe Karte P. Dimitriadis (AIK Solna)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung A. Gordienko (Sheriff)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung G. Anton (Sheriff)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
14'
19:14
Tor, 0:2 durch K. Sigþórsson (AIK Solna)
12'
19:12
Eigentor, 0:1 durch A. Lukić (Sheriff)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr