DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

AIK Solna
1
0
AIK Solna
Sheriff
1
0
FC Sheriff
AIK Solna:
61'
Bahoui
Sheriff:
86'
Boban

Aufstellung

AIK Solna
AIK Solna

34
Oscar Linnér
3
Per Karlsson
14
Karol Mets
15
Robert Lundström
2
Daniel Granli
7
Sebastian Larsson
8
Enoch Adu
9
Rasmus Lindkvist
16
Anton Salétros
59'
20
Tarik Elyounoussi
50'
90'
36
Henok Goitom

FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff

20
Zvonimir Mikulić
3
Mateo Mužek
27'
90'
4
Matej Palčič
67'
15
Cristiano
44
Andrej Lukić
44'
91
Ousmane N'Diaye
16
Ariel Borysiuk
77
Yuriy Kendysh
39'
7
Andriy Blyznychenko
29
Robert Tambe
80'
76
Gabrijel Boban
86'

Reservespieler

11
Nabil Bahoui
61'
59'
6
Panajotis Dimitriadis
90'
23
Budimir Janošević
12
Felix Michel
18
Bilal Hussein
24
Heradi Rashidi
30
Kolbeinn Sigþórsson

Reservespieler

23
Artem Gordienko
67'
14
Wilfried Balima
80'
6
Jarosław Jach
90'
1
Dumitru Celeadnic
17
Alexandr Belousov
98
Maxim Cojocaru
19
Antun Palić

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr