DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

AIK Solna
1
0
AIK Solna
Sheriff
1
0
FC Sheriff
AIK Solna:
61'
Bahoui
Sheriff:
86'
Boban
90'
20:45
Einwechslung J. Jach (Sheriff)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung M. Mužek (Sheriff)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung T. Elyounoussi (AIK Solna)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung P. Dimitriadis (AIK Solna)
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:1)
86'
20:41
Tor, 1:1 durch G. Boban (Sheriff)
80'
20:35
Einwechslung W. Balima (Sheriff)
80'
20:35
Auswechslung R. Tambe (Sheriff)
67'
20:22
Auswechslung M. Palčič (Sheriff)
67'
20:22
Einwechslung A. Gordienko (Sheriff)
61'
20:16
Tor, 1:0 durch N. Bahoui (AIK Solna)
59'
20:14
Auswechslung A. Salétros (AIK Solna)
59'
20:14
Einwechslung N. Bahoui (AIK Solna)
50'
20:05
Gelbe Karte T. Elyounoussi (AIK Solna)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
44'
19:44
Gelbe Karte A. Lukić (Sheriff)
39'
19:39
Gelbe Karte Y. Kendysh (Sheriff)
27'
19:27
Gelbe Karte M. Mužek (Sheriff)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr