Europa League Qual.

Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Sl. Bratislava:
86'
Holman
Dundalk:

Aufstellung

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

1
Dominik Greif
8
Marin Ljubičić
14
Myenty Abena
17
Jurij Medveděv
29
Vasil Bozhikov
81
Vernon
44'
6
Joeri de Kamps
27
Dávid Holman
86'
7
Moha
77'
9
Andraž Šporar
65'
80'
21
Rafael Ratão
67'

Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC

1
Gary Rogers
2
Sean Gannon
14
Dane Massey
21
Daniel Cleary
90'
44
Andy Boyle
5
Chris Shields
8
John Mountney
10
Jamie McGrath
16
Sean Murray
70'
7
Michael Duffy
88'
9
Patrick Hoban
87'

Reservespieler

11
Dejan Drazič
67'
20
Erik Daniel
77'
77
Aleksandar Čavrić
80'
30
Michal Šulla
2
Mitch Apau
24
Nono
10
Ibrahim Rabiu

Reservespieler

11
Patrick McEleney
70'
17
Cameron Dummigan
87'
27
Daniel Kelly
88'
20
Aaron McCarey
3
Brian Gartland
4
Sean Hoare
12
Georgie Kelly

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr