DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

IFK Norrköping
1
0
IFK Norrköping
H. Be'er Sheva
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
IFK Norrköping:
51'
Sema
H. Be'er Sheva:
55'
Shamir

Aufstellung

IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping

1
Isak Pettersson
3
Rasmus Lauritsen
4
Lars Gerson
6
Kasper Larsen
25
Filip Dagerstål
7
Alexander Fransson
9
Maic Sema
51'
69'
21
Simon Thern
99
Sead Hakšabanović
5
Christoffer Nyman
10
Simon Skrabb
85'

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

1
Ernestas Šetkus
2
Ben Bitton
13
Shon Goldberg
20
Loai Taha
59'
26
Amit Bitton
3
David Keltjens
8
Marwan Kabha
18
Eden Shamir
55'
9
Carrillo
76'
11
Ramzi Safuri
90'
17
Nigel Hasselbaink
82'

Reservespieler

17
Kalle Holmberg
69'
8
Guðmundur Þórarinsson
85'
97
Andreas Vaikla
14
Egzon Binaku
2
Henrik Castegren
22
Ian Smith
23
Andreas Blomqvist

Reservespieler

7
Niv Zrihan
76'
14
Ben Sahar
82'
12
Jimmy Marín
90'
21
Ohad Levita
16
Oren Biton
22
Naor Sabag
23
Gal Levi

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr