DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

H. Be'er Sheva
3
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
IFK Norrköping
1
0
IFK Norrköping
H. Be'er Sheva:
67'
Zrihan
72'
Hasselbaink
90'
Zrihan
IFK Norrköping:
82'
Lauritsen

Aufstellung

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

1
Ernestas Šetkus
90'
2
Ben Bitton
13
Shon Goldberg
20
Loai Taha
26
Amit Bitton
3
David Keltjens
8
Marwan Kabha
18
Eden Shamir
11
Ramzi Safuri
84'
14
Ben Sahar
60'
17
Nigel Hasselbaink
72'
79'

IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping

1
Isak Pettersson
3
Rasmus Lauritsen
82'
4
Lars Gerson
6
Kasper Larsen
64'
25
Filip Dagerstål
7
Alexander Fransson
8
Guðmundur Þórarinsson
21
Simon Thern
99
Sead Hakšabanović
78'
5
Christoffer Nyman
88'
10
Simon Skrabb
78'

Reservespieler

7
Niv Zrihan
67'
90'
60'
9
Carrillo
79'
12
Jimmy Marín
84'
21
Ohad Levita
16
Oren Biton
22
Naor Sabag
23
Gal Levi

Reservespieler

14
Egzon Binaku
78'
2
Henrik Castegren
78'
17
Kalle Holmberg
88'
97
Andreas Vaikla
20
Kevin Álvarez
22
Ian Smith
23
Andreas Blomqvist

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr