DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Brøndby IF
2
1
Brøndby IF
Sp. Braga
4
2
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF:
15'
Kaiser
50'
Kaiser
90'
Hermannsson
Sp. Braga:
18'
Paulinho
20'
André Horta
90'
Ricardo Horta

Aufstellung

Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF

1
Marvin Schwäbe
3
Anthony Jung
6
Hjörtur Hermannsson
90'
14
Kevin Mensah
23
Paulus Arajuuri
7
Dominik Kaiser
15'
50'
76'
8
Kasper Fisker
58'
22
Josip Radošević
11
Mikkel Uhre
67'
20
Kamil Wilczek
27
Simon Hedlund

Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga

1
Matheus Magalhães
5
Nuno Sequeira
14
Pablo Santos
36
Bruno Viana
55'
47
Ricardo Esgaio
15
André Horta
20'
38'
27
Fransérgio
68'
60
João Palhinha
7
Wilson Eduardo
70'
20
Paulinho
18'
81'
21
Ricardo Horta
90'

Reservespieler

12
Simon Tibbling
58'
18
Jesper Lindstrøm
67'
16
Michael Tørnes
2
Jens Martin Gammelby
28
Anton Skipper
42
Tobias Børkeeiet
50
Ante Erceg

Reservespieler

7
João Novais
68'
19
Murilo
70'
9
Ahmed Hassan
81'
82
Eduardo
3
Tormena
6
Claudemir
77
Trincão

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr