DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Brøndby IF
2
1
Brøndby IF
Sp. Braga
4
2
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF:
15'
Kaiser
50'
Kaiser
90'
Hermannsson
Sp. Braga:
18'
Paulinho
20'
André Horta
90'
Ricardo Horta
90'
20:15
Spielende (2:4)
90'
20:15
Eigentor, 2:4 durch H. Hermannsson (Brøndby IF)
90'
20:15
Tor, 2:3 durch Ricardo Horta (Sp. Braga)
81'
20:06
Auswechslung Paulinho (Sp. Braga)
81'
20:06
Einwechslung A. Hassan (Sp. Braga)
76'
20:01
Gelbe Karte D. Kaiser (Brøndby IF)
70'
19:55
Auswechslung Wilson Eduardo (Sp. Braga)
70'
19:55
Einwechslung Murilo (Sp. Braga)
68'
19:53
Auswechslung Fransérgio (Sp. Braga)
68'
19:53
Einwechslung João Novais (Sp. Braga)
67'
19:52
Auswechslung M. Uhre (Brøndby IF)
67'
19:52
Einwechslung J. Lindstrøm (Brøndby IF)
58'
19:43
Auswechslung K. Fisker (Brøndby IF)
58'
19:43
Einwechslung S. Tibbling (Brøndby IF)
55'
19:40
Gelbe Karte Bruno Viana (Sp. Braga)
50'
19:35
Tor, 2:2 durch D. Kaiser (Brøndby IF)
46'
19:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:4)
38'
19:08
Gelbe Karte André Horta (Sp. Braga)
20'
18:50
Tor, 1:2 durch André Horta (Sp. Braga)
18'
18:48
Tor, 1:1 durch Paulinho (Sp. Braga)
15'
18:45
Tor, 1:0 durch D. Kaiser (Brøndby IF)
1'
18:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr