DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Wolverhampton
4
2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik:
Wolverhampton:
29'
Doherty
42'
Jiménez
46'
Jiménez
90'
Rúben Neves

Aufstellung

Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC

25
Andrija Dragojević
5
Armen Manucharyan
7
Artem Simonyan
8
Antonio Stankov
63
Kristi Marku
66
Maksim Zhestokov
6
Karlen Mkrtchyan
13
Stanislav Efimov
55'
70
Sergiy Shevchuk
9
Artur Miranyan
77
Denis Mahmudov
62'

Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers

11
Rui Patrício
2
Matt Doherty
29'
63'
5
Ryan Bennett
15
Willy Boly
16
Conor Coady
27
Romain Saïss
32'
29
Rúben Vinagre
28
João Moutinho
71'
32
Leander Dendoncker
9
Raúl Jiménez
42'
46'
71'
18
Diogo Jota
63'

Reservespieler

Marko Burzanović
55'
42
Steven Alfred
62'
1
Gor Manukyan
4
Anton Belov
2
Serob Grigoryan
65
Aleksandr Galimov
17
Artak Yedigaryan

Reservespieler

19
Jonny
63'
10
Patrick Cutrone
63'
8
Rúben Neves
90'
71'
21
John Ruddy
49
Maximilian Kilman
4
Jesús Vallejo
26
Taylor Perry

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr