DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Wolverhampton
4
2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik:
Wolverhampton:
29'
Doherty
42'
Jiménez
46'
Jiménez
90'
Rúben Neves
90'
19:45
Spielende (0:4)
90'
19:45
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:4 durch Rúben Neves (Wolverhampton)
71'
19:26
Einwechslung Rúben Neves (Wolverhampton)
71'
19:26
Gelbe Karte João Moutinho (Wolverhampton)
71'
19:26
Auswechslung R. Jiménez (Wolverhampton)
63'
19:18
Einwechslung Jonny (Wolverhampton)
63'
19:18
Auswechslung M. Doherty (Wolverhampton)
63'
19:18
Auswechslung Diogo Jota (Wolverhampton)
63'
19:18
Einwechslung P. Cutrone (Wolverhampton)
62'
19:17
Auswechslung D. Mahmudov (Pyunik)
62'
19:17
Einwechslung S. Alfred (Pyunik)
55'
19:10
Auswechslung S. Efimov (Pyunik)
55'
19:10
Einwechslung M. Burzanović (Pyunik)
46'
19:01
Tor, 0:3 durch R. Jiménez (Wolverhampton)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:4)
42'
18:42
Tor, 0:2 durch R. Jiménez (Wolverhampton)
32'
18:32
Gelbe Karte R. Saïss (Wolverhampton)
29'
18:29
Tor, 0:1 durch M. Doherty (Wolverhampton)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr