Europa League Qual.

PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
FK Haugesund
FKH
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Aufstellung

PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven

1
Jeroen Zoet
4
Nick Viergever
5
Timo Baumgartl
22
Denzel Dumfries
46'
15
Erick Gutiérrez
18
Pablo Rosario
32
Michal Sadílek
90'
7
Bruma
59'
9
Donyell Malen
10
Steven Bergwijn
19
Cody Gakpo

FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund

12
Helge Sandvik
2
Doug Bergqvist
5
Benjamin Hansen
19
Mikkel Desler
23
Thore Baardsen Pedersen
8
Sondre Tronstad
10
Niklas Sandberg
16
Bruno Leite
85'
33
Kristoffer Velde
20
Ibrahima Koné
70'
34
Kevin Krygård
75'

Reservespieler

33
Jordan Teze
46'
24
Mohamed Ihattaren
59'
21
Robbin Ruiter
28
Olivier Boscagli
3
Toni Lato
8
Jorrit Hendrix
26
Zakaria Aboukhlal

Reservespieler

11
Martin Samuelsen
70'
7
Christian Grindheim
75'
6
Joakim Nilsen
85'
32
Frank Stople
18
Pascal Gregor
14
Torbjørn Kallevåg
21
Shuaibu Ibrahim

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr