DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Torino FC
5
2
Torino FC
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Torino FC:
2'
Belotti
15'
Izzo
63'
Belotti
72'
De Silvestri
76'
Bonifazi
Shakhter:

Aufstellung

Torino FC
Torino FC

39
Salvatore Sirigu
5
Armando Izzo
15'
46'
15
Cristian Ansaldi
29
Lorenzo De Silvestri
72'
33
Nicolas N'Koulou
85'
36
Bremer
48'
8
Daniele Baselli
23
Soualiho Meïté
9
Andrea Belotti
2'
63'
11
Simone Zaza
21
Álex Berenguer
77'

Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk

1
Andrey Klimovich
3
Sergey Matvejchik
4
Ruslan Khadarkevich
66'
5
Nikola Antić
6
Igor Burko
18
Pavel Rybak
20
Aleksandr Sachivko
16
Sergey Balanovich
57'
72'
23
Yuriy Kovalev
99
Maks Ebong
25'
19
Elis Bakaj
77'

Reservespieler

14
Kevin Bonifazi
76'
46'
88
Tomás Rincón
77'
17
Wilfried Singo
85'
25
Antonio Rosati
7
Saša Lukić
22
Vincenzo Millico
90
Nicola Rauti

Reservespieler

10
Nikolai Yanush
66'
22
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy
72'
15
Eduards Višņakovs
77'
35
Pavel Chesnovskiy
25
Zarija Lambulić
10
Darko Bodul
7
Azdren Llullaku

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr