DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Shakhter
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Shakhter:
90'
Yanush
Torino FC:
80'
Zaza

Aufstellung

Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk

1
Andrey Klimovich
3
Sergey Matvejchik
4
Ruslan Khadarkevich
5
Nikola Antić
18
Pavel Rybak
67'
8
Aleksandr Selyava
16
Sergey Balanovich
84'
23
Yuriy Kovalev
27
Július Szöke
99
Maks Ebong
19
Elis Bakaj
76'

Torino FC
Torino FC

39
Salvatore Sirigu
14
Kevin Bonifazi
83'
15
Cristian Ansaldi
62'
62'
29
Lorenzo De Silvestri
33
Nicolas N'Koulou
36
Bremer
7
Saša Lukić
77'
23
Soualiho Meïté
88
Tomás Rincón
9
Andrea Belotti
76'
11
Simone Zaza
80'

Reservespieler

6
Igor Burko
67'
10
Nikolai Yanush
90'
76'
10
Darko Bodul
84'
35
Pavel Chesnovskiy
25
Zarija Lambulić
22
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy
15
Eduards Višņakovs

Reservespieler

34
Ola Aina
62'
22
Vincenzo Millico
76'
17
Wilfried Singo
83'
25
Antonio Rosati
30
Koffi Djidji
8
Daniele Baselli
21
Álex Berenguer

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr