DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Midtjylland
2
0
FC Midtjylland
Rangers FC
4
1
Rangers FC
Midtjylland:
58'
Onyeka
63'
Kaba
Rangers FC:
43'
Morelos
52'
Aribo
56'
Katić
70'
Arfield

Aufstellung

FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland

1
Jesper Hansen
6
Joel Andersson
14
Alexander Scholz
20
Rasmus Nicolaisen
48'
72'
28
Erik Sviatchenko
3
Tim Sparv
58'
10
Evander
79'
38
Frank Onyeka
58'
40
Jens-Lys Cajuste
88
Gustav Wikheim
58'
9
Sory Kaba
63'

Rangers FC
Rangers FC

1
Allan McGregor
2
James Tavernier
6
Connor Goldson
15
Jon Flanagan
19
Nikola Katić
56'
86'
8
Ryan Jack
79'
17
Joe Aribo
52'
88'
18
Glen Kamara
37
Scott Arfield
70'
82'
20
Alfredo Morelos
43'
88'
22
Jordan Jones
82'

Reservespieler

34
Mikael Anderson
58'
74
Júnior Brumado
58'
11
Awer Mabil
72'
31
Mikkel Andersen
25
Manjrekar James
8
Ayo Simon Okosun
7
Jakob Poulsen

Reservespieler

23
Greg Docherty
82'
11
Sheyi Ojo
82'
13
Wes Foderingham
31
Borna Barišić
4
George Edmundson
10
Steven Davis
9
Jermain Defoe

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr