DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Midtjylland
2
0
FC Midtjylland
Rangers FC
4
1
Rangers FC
Midtjylland:
58'
Onyeka
63'
Kaba
Rangers FC:
43'
Morelos
52'
Aribo
56'
Katić
70'
Arfield
90'
21:45
Spielende (2:4)
88'
21:43
Gelbe Karte J. Aribo (Rangers FC)
88'
21:43
Gelbe Karte A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
86'
21:41
Gelbe Karte N. Katić (Rangers FC)
82'
21:37
Auswechslung S. Arfield (Rangers FC)
82'
21:37
Einwechslung G. Docherty (Rangers FC)
82'
21:37
Auswechslung J. Jones (Rangers FC)
82'
21:37
Einwechslung S. Ojo (Rangers FC)
79'
21:34
Gelbe Karte R. Jack (Rangers FC)
79'
21:34
Gelbe Karte Evander (Midtjylland)
72'
21:27
Auswechslung R. Nicolaisen (Midtjylland)
72'
21:27
Einwechslung A. Mabil (Midtjylland)
70'
21:25
Tor, 2:4 durch S. Arfield (Rangers FC)
63'
21:18
Tor, 2:3 durch S. Kaba (Midtjylland)
58'
21:13
Auswechslung G. Wikheim (Midtjylland)
58'
21:13
Einwechslung M. Anderson (Midtjylland)
58'
21:13
Auswechslung T. Sparv (Midtjylland)
58'
21:13
Einwechslung Júnior Brumado (Midtjylland)
58'
21:13
Tor, 1:3 durch F. Onyeka (Midtjylland)
56'
21:11
Tor, 0:3 durch N. Katić (Rangers FC)
52'
21:07
Tor, 0:2 durch J. Aribo (Rangers FC)
48'
21:03
Gelbe Karte R. Nicolaisen (Midtjylland)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:4)
43'
20:43
Tor, 0:1 durch A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr