DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

HNK Rijeka
2
0
HNK Rijeka
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
HNK Rijeka:
62'
Čolak
88'
Murić
Aberdeen:

Aufstellung

HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka

32
Andrej Prskalo
4
Roberto Punčec
13
Dario Župarić
65'
27
Ivan Tomečak
75'
31
Luka Capan
79'
84'
6
Ivan Lepinjica
8
Tibor Halilović
44
Stjepan Lončar
7
Zoran Kvržić
55'
14
Maxwell Acosty
63'
17
Antonio Čolak
62'

Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC

1
Joe Lewis
2
Shay Logan
61'
3
Greg Leigh
4
Andy Considine
5
Scott McKenna
8
Funso Ojo
19
Lewis Ferguson
10
Niall McGinn
76'
11
Ryan Hedges
86'
16
Sam Cosgrove
90'
21
Jon Gallagher
76'

Reservespieler

18
Robert Murić
88'
63'
29
Momčilo Raspopović
75'
30
Dani Iglesias
84'
25
Ivor Pandur
5
Darko Velkovski
22
Denis Bušnja
10
Domagoj Pavičić

Reservespieler

24
Dean Campbell
76'
15
Scott Wright
76'
9
Curtis Main
86'
20
Tomáš Černý
6
Michael Devlin
33
Zak Vyner
28
James Wilson

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr