Europa League Qual.

Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
1
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Antwerpen:
29'
Ivo Rodrigues
Viktoria Plzeň:

Aufstellung

Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC

1
Sinan Bolat
3
Abdoulaye Seck
10'
30
Buta
40
Júnior Pius
25'
6
Simen Juklerød
10
Geoffry Hairemans
61'
25
Alexis De Sart
38
Faris Haroun
8
Ivo Rodrigues
29'
11
Lior Refaelov
87'
70
Dieumerci Mbokani

Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň

16
Aleš Hruška
2
Lukáš Hejda
46'
8
David Limberský
14
Radim Řezník
22
Jakub Brabec
10
Jan Kopic
17
Patrik Hrošovský
32'
19
Jan Kovařík
68'
23
Lukáš Kalvach
35
Dominik Janošek
15
Michal Krmenčík
84'

Reservespieler

21
Dylan Batubinsika
25'
7
Didier Lamkel Zé
61'
14
Amara Baby
87'
39
Jens Teunckens
2
Ritchie De Laet
20
Sander Coopman
9
Jonathan Bolingi

Reservespieler

7
Tomáš Hořava
46'
5
Joel Kayamba
68'
18
Tomáš Chorý
84'
1
Matúš Kozáčik
3
Adam Hloušek
44
Luděk Pernica
6
Roman Procházka

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr