DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Lok Plovdiv
0
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Strasbourg
1
1
RC Strasbourg
Lok Plovdiv:
Strasbourg:
11'
Mitrovič

Aufstellung

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

71
Martin Lukov
6
Stephen Eze
7
Momchil Tsvetanov
20
Miloš Petrović
50
Josip Tomašević
10'
10
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev
19'
67'
34
Petar Vitanov
82'
9
Birsent Karagaren
12
Alen Ožbolt
67'
14
Dimitar Iliev
87'
77
Ante Aralica

RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg

1
Matz Sels
2
Mohamed Simakan
3
Abdallah Ndour
5
Lamine Koné
13
Stefan Mitrovič
11'
24
Alexander Djiku
8
Jonas Martin
17
Jean Bellegarde
83'
18
Ibrahima Sissoko
22
Youssouf Fofana
39'
65'
29
Nuno Da Costa
76'

Reservespieler

5
David Malembana
67'
Wiris
67'
21
Georgi Iliev
82'
1
Ilko Pirgov
25
Lucas Masoero
13
Edin Bahtić
61
Eliton Junior

Reservespieler

27
Kenny Lala
65'
25
Ludovic Ajorque
76'
20
Kévin Zohi
83'
30
Bingourou Kamara
23
Lionel Carole
11
Dimitri Liénard
26
Adrien Thomasson

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr