DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Strasbourg
1
1
RC Strasbourg
Lok Plovdiv
0
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Strasbourg:
7'
Zohi
Lok Plovdiv:

Aufstellung

RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg

1
Matz Sels
2
Mohamed Simakan
31'
83'
3
Abdallah Ndour
5
Lamine Koné
13
Stefan Mitrovič
23
Lionel Carole
10
Benjamin Corgnet
77'
11
Dimitri Liénard
18
Ibrahima Sissoko
20
Kévin Zohi
7'
29
Nuno Da Costa
64'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

71
Martin Lukov
5
David Malembana
6
Stephen Eze
7
Momchil Tsvetanov
20
Miloš Petrović
10
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev
76'
34
Petar Vitanov
63'
9
Birsent Karagaren
83'
12
Alen Ožbolt
14
Dimitar Iliev
77
Ante Aralica

Reservespieler

25
Ludovic Ajorque
64'
27
Kenny Lala
77'
8
Jonas Martin
83'
30
Bingourou Kamara
24
Alexander Djiku
26
Adrien Thomasson
12
Lebo Mothiba

Reservespieler

Wiris
63'
21
Georgi Iliev
76'
61
Eliton Junior
83'
1
Ilko Pirgov
15
Arhan Isuf
25
Lucas Masoero
44
Nikolay Nikolaev

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr