DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Mariupol
0
0
FK Mariupol
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar

Aufstellung

FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol

12
Rustam Khudzhamov
2
Oleksii Bykov
4
Sergiy Chobotenko
19
Igor Tishchenko
87'
8
Pavlo Polegenko
90'
9
Dmytro Myshnyov
17
Sergiy Gorbunov
76'
25
Valeriy Fedorchuk
71
Maksym Chekh
26'
63'
11
Vyacheslav Churko
99
Vladyslav Vakula

AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

1
Marco Bizot
2
Jonas Svensson
25'
80'
4
Ron Vlaar
15
Owen Wijndal
30
Stijn Wuytens
73'
5
Thomas Ouwejan
6
Fredrik Midtsjø
87'
8
Teun Koopmeiners
7
Calvin Stengs
9
Myron Boadu
60'
11
Oussama Idrissi

Reservespieler

6
Vyacheslav Tankovski
63'
5
Joyskim Dawa
76'
29
Igor Kiryukhantsev
87'
1
Yevgen Galchuk
13
Sergiy Yavorskyi
20
Oleksiy Kashchuk
7
Dmytro Topalov

Reservespieler

20
Jordy Clasie
73'
26
Yukinari Sugawara
80'
28
Albert Guðmundsson
87'
22
Rody de Boer
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
24
Tijjani Reijnders
19
Bjørn Johnsen

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr