DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Mariupol
0
0
FK Mariupol
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:0)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte P. Polegenko (FK Mariupol)
87'
20:42
Auswechslung F. Midtsjø (AZ Alkmaar)
87'
20:42
Einwechslung A. Guðmundsson (AZ Alkmaar)
87'
20:42
Auswechslung I. Tishchenko (FK Mariupol)
87'
20:42
Einwechslung I. Kiryukhantsev (FK Mariupol)
80'
20:35
Auswechslung J. Svensson (AZ Alkmaar)
80'
20:35
Einwechslung Y. Sugawara (AZ Alkmaar)
76'
20:31
Auswechslung S. Gorbunov (FK Mariupol)
76'
20:31
Einwechslung J. Dawa (FK Mariupol)
73'
20:28
Auswechslung S. Wuytens (AZ Alkmaar)
73'
20:28
Einwechslung J. Clasie (AZ Alkmaar)
63'
20:18
Auswechslung M. Chekh (FK Mariupol)
63'
20:18
Einwechslung V. Tankovski (FK Mariupol)
60'
20:15
Gelbe Karte M. Boadu (AZ Alkmaar)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
26'
19:26
Gelbe Karte M. Chekh (FK Mariupol)
25'
19:25
Gelbe Karte J. Svensson (AZ Alkmaar)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr