DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FC Thun
2
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spartak
3
2
Spartak Moskva
FC Thun:
52'
Hefti
59'
Rapp
Spartak:
22'
Ponce
29'
Bakaev
73'
Bakaev
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte S. Gigot (Spartak)
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:3)
87'
20:42
Auswechslung Z. Bakaev (Spartak)
87'
20:42
Einwechslung L. Melgarejo (Spartak)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung S. Joss (FC Thun)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung D. Salanović (FC Thun)
73'
20:28
Tor, 2:3 durch Z. Bakaev (Spartak)
72'
20:27
Auswechslung R. Mirzov (Spartak)
72'
20:27
Einwechslung A. Tashaev (Spartak)
66'
20:21
Elfmeter verschossen A. Schürrle (Spartak)
60'
20:15
Auswechslung J. Ananidze (Spartak)
60'
20:15
Einwechslung A. Schürrle (Spartak)
59'
20:14
Tor, 2:2 durch S. Rapp (FC Thun)
58'
20:13
Gelbe Karte A. Maksimenko (Spartak)
52'
20:07
Tor, 1:2 durch N. Hefti (FC Thun)
50'
20:05
Gelbe Karte N. Havenaar (FC Thun)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
46'
20:01
Auswechslung R. Munsy (FC Thun)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung M. Tosetti (FC Thun)
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:3)
29'
19:29
Tor, 0:2 durch Z. Bakaev (Spartak)
22'
19:22
Tor, 0:1 durch E. Ponce (Spartak)
8'
19:08
Gelbe Karte B. Stillhart (FC Thun)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr