DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Gent
3
0
KAA Gent
AEK Larnaca
0
0
AEK Larnaca
Gent:
64'
Depoitre
90'
David
90'
David
AEK Larnaca:

Aufstellung

KAA Gent
KAA Gent

1
Thomas Kaminski
5
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
21
Nana Asare
23
Mikael Lustig
78'
32
Igor Plastun
6
Elisha Owusu
57'
8
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
16
Jonathan David
90'
90'
19
Brecht Dejaegere
7
Roman Yaremchuk
23'
87'
29
Laurent Depoitre
64'
81'

AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca

25
Toño
4
Truyols
73'
5
Daniel Mojsov
90'
18
Mikel
69'
11
Tete
73'
13
Hector Hevel
90'
22
Sastre
41
Nacho Cases
83'
8
Acorán
68'
10
Ivan Tričkovski
99
Apostolos Giannou
41'

Reservespieler

14
Alessio Castro-Montes
81'
33
Louis Verstraete
87'
26
Colin Coosemans
76
Timothy Derijck
15
Milad Mohammadi
31
Yūya Kubo
13
Giorgi Kvilitaia

Reservespieler

27
Raúl Ruiz
73'
23
Florian Taulemesse
73'
12
Jean Assoubre
83'
1
Andreas Christodoulou
3
Marios Antoniades
2
Sim Thandi
7
Matija Špoljarić

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr