DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Ml. Boleslav
0
0
FK Mladá Boleslav

Aufstellung

FCSB
FCSB

99
Andrei Vlad
2
Valentin Crețu
16
Bogdan Planić
17
Iulian Cristea
18
Aristides Soiledis
23
Ovidiu Popescu
16'
46'
8
Lucian Filip
32'
10
Florin Tănase
80'
20
Ionuț Vînă
26
Răzvan Oaidă
54'
7
Florinel Coman
90'

FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav

33
Jan Šeda
25
Marco Tulio
34
Antonín Křapka
36
Daniel Pudil
8
Marek Matějovský
28'
74'
12
Michal Hubínek
22
Laco Takács
24
Pavel Bucha
9
Tomáš Ladra
65'
10
Muris Mešanović
56'
87'
11
Nikolay Komlichenko
47'

Reservespieler

3
Ionut Panţîru
32'
14
Moutinho
90'
46'
27
Łukasz Gikiewicz
80'
34
Cristian Bălgrădean
70
Claudiu Belu-Iordache
25
Ovidiu Perianu
24
Diogo Salomão

Reservespieler

18
Jakub Fulnek
65'
23
Lukáš Budínský
74'
20
Jonas Auer
87'
13
Jan Stejskal
26
David Pech
27
Jiří Klíma
15
Tomáš Wágner

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr