DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Ml. Boleslav
0
0
FK Mladá Boleslav
FCSB
1
0
FCSB
Ml. Boleslav:
FCSB:
90'
Panţîru

Aufstellung

FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav

33
Jan Šeda
25
Marco Tulio
46'
34
Antonín Křapka
75'
36
Daniel Pudil
8
Marek Matějovský
12
Michal Hubínek
90'
22
Laco Takács
24
Pavel Bucha
9
Tomáš Ladra
10
Muris Mešanović
15
Tomáš Wágner
70'

FCSB
FCSB

99
Andrei Vlad
2
Valentin Crețu
16
Bogdan Planić
84'
17
Iulian Cristea
28'
18
Aristides Soiledis
50'
23
Ovidiu Popescu
10
Florin Tănase
48'
14
Moutinho
63'
20
Ionuț Vînă
26
Răzvan Oaidă
7
Florinel Coman
61'

Reservespieler

18
Jakub Fulnek
90'
46'
28
Ewerton
70'
27
Jiří Klíma
90'
13
Jan Stejskal
29
Jakub Klíma
20
Jonas Auer
23
Lukáš Budínský

Reservespieler

3
Ionut Panţîru
90'
63'
34
Cristian Bălgrădean
70
Claudiu Belu-Iordache
30
Laurenţiu Ardelean
5
Mihai Pintilii
24
Diogo Salomão
27
Łukasz Gikiewicz

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr