DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Y. Malatyaspor
1
1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
Y. Malatyaspor:
7'
Jahović
Partizan:

Aufstellung

Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor

30
Fabien Farnolle
15
Mustafa Akbaş
45'
29
Issam Chebake
10'
44
Arturo Mina
3
Erkan Kaş
7
Gökhan Töre
8
Murat Yıldırım
25
Ghaylène Chaalali
45'
66
Guilherme
74'
10
Thievy Bifouma
68'
18
Adis Jahović
7'
90'

Partizan
Partizan

88
Vladimir Stojković
3
Strahinja Pavlović
23
Bojan Ostojić
77'
72
Slobodan Urošević
73
Nemanja Miletić
16
Saša Zdjelar
19
Aleksandar Šćekić
46'
20
Seydouba Soumah
82'
7
Zoran Tošić
71'
9
Umar Sadiq
54'
90'
11
Takuma Asano

Reservespieler

77
Buğra Çağıran
64'
10'
21
Moryké Fofana
68'
11
Eren Tozlu
74'
35
Ufuk Ceylan
17
Teenage Hadebe
20
Mitchell Donald
6
Robin Yalcin

Reservespieler

97
Aleksandar Lutovac
71'
10
Lazar Pavlović
82'
51
Ognjen Ožegović
90'
85
Nemanja Stevanović
31
Rajko Brežančić
5
Igor Vujačić
80
Filip Stevanović

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr