DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Sofia:
13'
Evandro
Zorya Lugansk:
45'
Yurchenko

Aufstellung

CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia

30
Vytautas Černiauskas
3
Geferson
77'
11
Petar Zanev
19
Ivan Turitsov
63'
24
Nuno Tomás
25
Raúl Albentosa
15
Kristiyan Malinov
41'
16
Janio Bikel
33'
20
Tiago Rodrigues
10
Evandro
13'
82'
22
Ali Sowe

Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk

30
Mykyta Shevchenko
14
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko
15
Vitaliy Vernydub
18
Oleksandr Tymchyk
61'
20
Joel Abu Hanna
74'
7
Vladyslav Kochergin
10
Dmytro Khomchenovskyi
21
Dmitriy Ivanisenya
70'
80
Vladlen Yurchenko
45'
66'
11
Pylyp Budkivskyi
19
Maksym Lunyov
66'

Reservespieler

21
Diego Fabbrini
75'
63'
14
Viv Solomon-Otabor
77'
8
Graham Carey
82'
13
Busatto
26
Valentin Antov
28
Plamen Galabov
9
Tony Watt

Reservespieler

17
Bogdan Lyednyev
66'
31
Nazariy Rusyn
66'
99
Levan Arveladze
70'
23
Nikola Vasilj
6
Nikita Kamenyuka
98
Yevgen Cheberko
22
Vladyslav Kabaev

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr