DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk:
89'
Rusyn
Sofia:

Aufstellung

Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk

30
Mykyta Shevchenko
90'
14
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko
15
Vitaliy Vernydub
18
Oleksandr Tymchyk
20
Joel Abu Hanna
4'
7
Vladyslav Kochergin
10
Dmytro Khomchenovskyi
21'
21
Dmitriy Ivanisenya
80
Vladlen Yurchenko
29'
46'
11
Pylyp Budkivskyi
45'
90'
31
Nazariy Rusyn
89'
90'

CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia

30
Vytautas Černiauskas
3
Geferson
87'
11
Petar Zanev
19
Ivan Turitsov
15'
22'
24
Nuno Tomás
25
Raúl Albentosa
15
Kristiyan Malinov
82'
16
Janio Bikel
20
Tiago Rodrigues
10
Evandro
56'
22
Ali Sowe

Reservespieler

98
Yevgen Cheberko
4'
17
Bogdan Lyednyev
46'
22
Vladyslav Kabaev
90'
23
Nikola Vasilj
6
Nikita Kamenyuka
99
Levan Arveladze
19
Maksym Lunyov

Reservespieler

23
Mitko Mitkov
56'
21
Diego Fabbrini
82'
9
Tony Watt
87'
13
Busatto
26
Valentin Antov
28
Plamen Galabov
8
Graham Carey

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr