DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Espanyol
3
1
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Luzern:
Espanyol:
28'
Ferreyra
59'
Dídac Vilà
89'
Vargas

Aufstellung

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

32
Marius Müller
2
Otar Kakabadze
3
Lazar Ćirković
5
Lucas Alves
27
Christian Schwegler
34
Silvan Sidler
61'
8
Tsiy Ndenge
12'
15
Marvin Schulz
42
Idriz Voca
10
Blessing Eleke
27'
89'
20
Shkelqim Demhasaj
78'

Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona

13
Diego López
3
Adrià Pedrosa
14'
67'
5
Naldo
6
Lluís López
16
Javi López
17
Dídac Vilà
59'
74'
4
Víctor Sánchez
63'
14
Óscar Melendo
21
Marc Roca
61'
7
Borja Iglesias
9
Facundo Ferreyra
28'
71'

Reservespieler

7
Ibrahima N'Diaye
61'
9
Francesco Margiotta
78'
28
Eric Tia
89'
22
Loïc Jacot
21
Remo Arnold
4
Stefan Knežević
25
David Mistrafović

Reservespieler

10
Sergi Darder
61'
22
Matías Vargas
89'
67'
7
Lei Wu
71'
1
Andrés Prieto
20
Bernardo Espinosa
6
Pol Lozano
11
Javier Puado

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr