DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

CSU Craiova
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
AEK Athen
2
0
AEK Athen
CSU Craiova:
AEK Athen:
60'
Mantalos
85'
Livaja

Aufstellung

CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova

13
Mirko Pigliacelli
3
Marius Briceag
5
Bogdan Vătăjelu
81'
6
Renato Kelić
11
Nicușor Bancu
26
Stephane Acka
8
Alexandru Mateiu
10
Alexandru Cicâldău
21
Antoni Ivanov
66'
7
Mihai Roman
73'
22
Cristi Bărbuţ
73'

AEK Athen
AEK Athen

1
Vasilis Barkas
21
Ognjen Vranješ
23
Niklas Hult
24
Stratos Svarnas
27
Paulinho
8
André Simões
12
Francisco Geraldes
17
Viktor Klonaridis
39'
20
Petros Mantalos
60'
90'
22
David Simão
82'
7
Daniele Verde
65'

Reservespieler

14
Kamer Qaka
66'
31
Alexandru Ioniță
73'
9
Carlos Fortes
73'
1
Laurenţiu Popescu
20
Raul Hreniuc
4
Florin Borta
23
Vasile Constantin

Reservespieler

10
Marko Livaja
85'
39'
18
Nélson Oliveira
65'
6
Nenad Krstičić
82'
1
Panagiotis Tsintotas
3
Hélder Lopes
4
Marios Oikonomou
14
Christos Albanis

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr