DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

København
3
1
FC København
Riga FC
1
1
Riga FC
København:
18'
Fischer
62'
Sotiriou
90'
Daramy
Riga FC:
41'
Kamešs

Aufstellung

FC København
FC København

13
Sten Grytebust
3
Pierre Bengtsson
4
Sotirios Papagiannopoulos
17
Karlo Bartolec
25
Victor Nelsson
6
Jens Stage
7
Viktor Fischer
18'
10
Zeca
26
Carlo Holse
46'
9
Pieros Sotiriou
62'
33
Rasmus Falk
79'

Riga FC
Riga FC

12
Roberts Ozols
8
Ritvars Rugins
9
Armands Pētersons
31
Elvis Stuglis
34
Antonijs Černomordijs
7
Felipe Brisola
68'
11
Vyacheslav Sharpar
20
Roger
68'
26
Stefan Panić
6
Vladimirs Kamešs
41'
17
Vladislavs Fjodorovs
84'

Reservespieler

18
Michael Santos
46'
11
Mohamed Daramy
90'
79'
21
Kalle Johnsson
19
Bryan Oviedo
2
Guillermo Varela
37
Ahmed Daghim
8
Nicolaj Thomsen

Reservespieler

5
Oļegs Laizāns
68'
92
Deniss Rakels
68'
10
Aleksejs Višņakovs
84'
1
Maksims Uvarenko
39
Herdi Prenga
25
Tomislav Šarić
99
Myroslav Slavov

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
E. Frankfurt
3
1
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr