DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor

Aufstellung

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

23
Plamen Iliev
3
Anton Nedyalkov
38'
4
Cicinho
30
Cosmin Moţi
90
Rafael Forster
83'
8
Dan Biton
65'
12
Anicet
78'
25
Stéphane Badji
67'
17
Jorghinho
28
Claudiu Keșerü
88
Wanderson
72'

NK Maribor
NK Maribor

13
Kenan Pirić
90'
22
Martin Milec
28
Mitja Viler
31
Saša Ivković
55
Špiro Peričić
5
Blaž Vrhovec
7
Rok Kronaveter
65'
8
Alexandru Crețu
77
Rudi Požeg
80'
10
Dino Hotič
0'
57'
11
Luka Zahovič
65'

Reservespieler

84
Marcelinho
65'
13
Mavis Tchibota
72'
10
Jakub Świerczok
78'
33
Renan
22
Jordan Ikoko
5
Georgi Terziev
18
Svetoslav Dyakov

Reservespieler

97
Martin Kramarič
65'
9
Marcos Tavares
65'
27
Jasmin Mešanović
80'
33
Jasmin Handanovič
2
Denis Klinar
47
Andrej Kotnik
6
Aleks Pihler

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
E. Frankfurt
3
1
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr