DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Eindhoven
3
0
PSV Eindhoven
Apollon
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Eindhoven:
47'
Ihattaren
56'
Gakpo
61'
Dumfries
Apollon:

Aufstellung

PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven

1
Jeroen Zoet
4
Nick Viergever
5
Timo Baumgartl
22
Denzel Dumfries
61'
28
Olivier Boscagli
67'
90'
15
Erick Gutiérrez
18
Pablo Rosario
24
Mohamed Ihattaren
47'
81'
9
Donyell Malen
85'
10
Steven Bergwijn
19
Cody Gakpo
56'
84'

Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol

36
Joël Mall
17
João Pedro
44
Héctor Yuste
5
Esteban Sachetti
23'
10
Saša Marković
18
Diego Aguirre
25
Chambos Kyriakou
11
Emilio Zelaya
20
Giannis Gianniotas
62'
77
Adrián Sardinero
67'
87
Serge Gakpé
76'

Reservespieler

57
Kostas Mitroglou
81'
8
Jorrit Hendrix
84'
3
Toni Lato
90'
21
Robbin Ruiter
6
Daniel Schwaab
33
Jordan Teze
25
Bart Ramselaar

Reservespieler

14
Facundo Pereyra
62'
26
Fotis Papoulis
67'
9
Ioannis Pittas
76'
70
Michalis Papastylianou
2
Emilio N'Sue
41
Attila Szalai
95
Roger Tamba M'Pinda

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr